Web Site Report For triplechardware.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.Sunday144,61310,953
2.Monday226,53414,508
3.Tuesday228,49415,003
4.Wednesday220,00414,954
5.Thursday219,15614,654
6.Friday188,89313,781
7.Saturday131,10010,888
 Total Weekdays1,083,08172,900
 Total Weekend275,71321,841


This report was generated on December 11, 2013 14:45.
Report time frame June 9, 2009 02:08 to December 11, 2013 00:00.

Web statistics report produced by: analog 6.0 / Report Magic 2.21