Web Site Report For triplechardware.com

 

  Monthly Report  

The Monthly Report identifies activity for each month in the report time frame. Remember that each page hit can result in several server requests as the images for each page are loaded.
Note: Depending on the report time frame, the first and last months may not represent a complete month's worth of data, resulting in lower hits.


Monthly Report: Number of requests by Month.


MonthNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.June 200912,770839
2.July 200917,8811,009
3.August 200917,051896
4.September 200921,9141,013
5.October 200920,0171,186
6.November 200916,726946
7.December 200919,1871,440
8.January 201024,1041,397
9.February 201018,4281,091
10.March 201020,3301,486
11.April 201022,3811,517
12.May 201025,4771,495
13.June 201026,0671,387
14.July 201030,1911,718
15.August 201032,3051,751
16.September 201029,3271,725
17.October 201025,6741,524
18.November 201025,9991,644
19.December 201021,2781,527
20.January 201124,3651,896
21.February 201119,6231,587
22.March 201119,9871,607
23.April 201116,3701,726
24.May 201120,8231,737
25.June 201119,6341,650
26.July 201121,2781,696
27.August 201126,6661,779
28.September 201127,6361,627
29.October 201131,6801,966
30.November 201129,0361,865
31.December 201127,1722,180
32.January 201223,3621,775
33.February 201218,2391,316
34.March 201227,4271,972
35.April 201226,8261,915
36.May 201227,4852,074
37.June 201221,1321,891
38.July 201222,5061,686
39.August 201231,5421,968
40.September 201234,6052,048
41.October 201234,7072,571
42.November 201229,9092,117
43.December 201227,6472,252
44.January 201331,2572,406
45.February 201320,9851,975
46.March 201327,8382,591
47.April 201329,8902,161
48.May 201320,8761,874
49.June 201321,8052,160
50.July 201328,8192,380
51.August 201337,0072,140
52.September 201334,8792,035
53.October 201334,3741,925
54.November 201326,0641,989
55.December 20138,236613

Most active month March 2013 : 2,591 pages sent. 37,007 requests handled.

Monthly average: 1,722 pages sent. 24,705 requests handled.



This report was generated on December 11, 2013 14:45.
Report time frame June 9, 2009 02:08 to December 11, 2013 00:00.

Web statistics report produced by: analog 6.0 / Report Magic 2.21